IDINGER Erich  Kreuz 2 Idinger Erich ................. ALTENBURGER Karl  Kreuz 2 Altenburger Karl
         
HASELBÖCH Johann Haselböck Johann   KARL Angela
(Lebersorger)
Karl Angela
         
LENDLHeinrich Lendl Heinrich   PERSTINGER Norbert Perstinger Norbert
         
POISINGER Josef  Kreuz 2 Poisinger Josef   WESTERMAIER Joachim Westermaier Joachim
............................................... ..................................... ................. .............................................. .....................................
ANDROSCH Andreas Androsch Andreas   GRÖSTENBERGER Gerlinde  Kreuz 2 fehlt
         
MIMLER Domonik Mimler Dominik   PUHM Ernst Puhm Ernst
         
SCHÖBER Franz Schöber Franz   SCHMID Fritz Schmid Fritz
         
TITTLER Franz sen. Tittler Franz sen.      
............................................... ..................................... ................. .............................................. .....................................
EIBECK Erwin  Kreuz 2 Eibeck Erwin   FALSCHLEHNER Regina Falschlehner Regina
         
GRUNDSCHOBER Wolfgang Grundschober Wolfgang   KÖPKE Christa Köbke Christa
         
LEBERSORGER Peter Lebersorger Peter   MIMLER Benjamin Mimler Benjamin
         
OLLATSBERGER Gerda Ollatsberger Gerda   PUNZER Ernst  Kreuz 2 Punzer Ernst
         
RAJSKUB Ulli Rajskub Ulli   SEMMELMEIER Renate
(Lendl)
Lendl Renate
............................................... ..................................... ................. .............................................. .....................................
JORDAN Franz Jordan Franz   KOLL Patrik Koll Patrik
         
PUMPER Günther fehlt   RAJSKUB Friedrich  Kreuz 2 Rajskub Friedrich
         
RAJSKUB Herbert  Kreuz 2 Rajskub Herbert      
............................................... ..................................... ................. .............................................. .....................................
HABERHAUER Karl Haberhauer Karl   KÖBKE Horst Köbke Horst
         
ZEHETMAYER Franz Zehetmayer Franz      
............................................... ..................................... ................ .............................................. .....................................
MIMLER Franz  Kreuz 2 Mimler Franz   KAUKAL Josef Kaukal Josef
         
ZEISEL Manfred Zeisel Manfred      
............................................... ..................................... ................. .............................................. .....................................
BRASCHL Jakob  Kreuz 2 Braschl Jakob   PRASCH Walter  Kreuz 2 Prasch Walter
.............................................. ..................................... ................. .............................................. .....................................
GRAF Manuel fehlt   HLADIK Martin fehlt
         
HUBER Reinfried  Kreuz 2 Huber Reinfried   KUCHER Josef  Kreuz 2  Kucher Josef
         
MRAZKY Karin Mrazky Karin   WAGNER Johannes Wagner Johannes